Railway RRC ER Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Post Update : 9/03/2020
Post Name

Railway RRC ER Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Total Post2792
Short DetailsRailway Recruitment Cell (RRC-ER) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Apprentice Post in Various Trade Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates are Interested to the following Vacancies & have all Eligibility Criteria can Apply Online. Read full notification before apply.

Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC-ER)

Eastern Railway CR Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020

www.gulgrow.com

Application FeesImportant Dates
  • General/ OBC/ EWS : Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ ST : Rs. 00/-
  • PH, Female Candidates : Rs. 00/-
  • Payment Through – Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode
  • Registration Open : 14/02/2020
  • Registration Open : 05/03/2020
  • Registration Close : 04/04/2020
  • Payment Last Date : 04/04/2020
  • Exam Date : NA
  • Admit Card : NA
Age Limit (as on 13/03/2020)Eligibility
  • Min Age : 15 Years
  • Max Age : 24 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Read Full Notification.
  • Candidates Passed Class 8th/ 10th Exam with 50% and NCVT/ SCVT ITI Certificate in Related
Vacancy Details || Total Vacancy : 2792 Posts
Unit NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal Post
Howrah Division270177659849659
Sealdah Division212142537939526
Malda Division442610147101
Asansol Division186112226230412
Kanchrapara Workshop8257213115206
Liluah Workshop8554203114204
Jamalpur Workshop2751856910253984
Important Link
Apply Online (Registration)Click Here
Candidates LoginClick Here
Date Change NoticeClick Here
Full NotificationClick Here
 Official WebsiteClick Here
We suggest Candidate should Read Full Notification Before Apply Online

 

DMCA.com Protection Status

Disclaimer : GulGrow.com is not connected with any Government Organization. We Collect information online & offline. Details & Links available on www.sarkariresult.works is only for Immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute Legal Document. While all Effort have been made to make the information readily available on sarkariresult.works as Authentic as possible. www.sarkariresult.works is not responsible for any loss to any person or anything. Here can be Error or Inaccuracy of the information Published on the website.

All Copyright Reserved © www.gulgrow.com