Rajasthan High Court Various Post Online Form 2020

Post Update : 23/03/2020
Post Name

Rajasthan High Court Various Post Online Form 2020

Total Post1760
Short DetailsRajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (NPCIL) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Junior Judicial Assistant, Jr. Assistant Clerk and Other Various Post Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates are Interested to the following Vacancies & have all Eligibility Criteria can Apply Online. Read full notification before apply.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Various Post Recruitment 2020

www.gulgrow.com

Application FeesImportant Dates
  • General/ OBC/ EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC/ ST: Rs. 350/-
  • Payment Through – Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, Rajasthan E Mitra Fee Mode
  • Registration Open : 30/03/2020
  • Registration Close : 27/04/2020
  • Payment Last Date : 28/04/2020
  • Exam Date : N/A
  • Admit Card : N/A
Age Limit (as on 01/01/2020)Eligibility
  • Min Age : 18 Years
  • Max Age : 40 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Read Full Notification.
  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in Any Stream from Recognized University
Vacancy Details || Total Vacancy : 1760 Posts
Post NameGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal Post
Jr. Judicial Asst.995626134232268
Clerk Grade II6100108
Jr. Assistant140021118
Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non TSP391183133591571331056
Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP2003033561
Jr. Assistant (State Legal Service) Non TSP1467026174331333
Jr. Assistant (State Legal Service) TSP90000716
Important Link
Apply Online (Registration)Link Active on 30/03/2020
Full NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
We suggest Candidate should Read Full Notification Before Apply Online

 

DMCA.com Protection Status

Disclaimer : GulGrow.com is not connected with any Government Organization. We Collect information online & offline. Details & Links available on www.sarkariresult.works is only for Immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute Legal Document. While all Effort have been made to make the information readily available on sarkariresult.works as Authentic as possible. www.sarkariresult.works is not responsible for any loss to any person or anything. Here can be Error or Inaccuracy of the information Published on the website.

All Copyright Reserved © www.gulgrow.com