Bihar BTSC Ayush Medical Officer Online Form 2020

Post Update : 30/09/2020
Post Name

Bihar BTSC Ayush Medical Officer Online Form 2020

Total Post3270
Short Details

Bihar Technical Service Commission (BTSC) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Ayush Medical Officer and Other Various Post Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates are Interested to the following Vacancy & have all Eligibility Criteria can Apply Online. Read full notification before apply.

Bihar Technical Service Commission (BTSC)

Ayush Medical and Other Various Post Recruitment 2020

www.gulgrow.com

Application FeesImportant Dates
  • General/ BC/ Other State : Rs. 200/-
  • SC/ ST/ EBC : Rs. 50/- 
  • PH, Female Candidates : Rs. 50/-
  • Payment Mode – Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, SBI E Challan  Fee Mode.
  • Registration Open : 29/09/2020
  • Registration Close : 24/10/2020
  • Payment Last Date : 24/10/2020
  • Exam Date : NA
  • Admit Card Available : NA
Age Limit as on 01/01/2020Eligibility
  • Min Age : NA
  • Max Age : 37 Years (General)
  • Max Age : 40 Years (BC, EBC)
  • Max Age : 42 Years (SC, ST)
  • For Age Relaxation Read Full Notification
  • Candidates have BAMS/ BHMS/ BUMS Degree Recognized University
  • Read the Notification for More Post Wise Eligibility Details.
Vacancy Details || Total Vacancy : 3270 Posts
Post NameGeneralBCEBCBC FemaleEWSSCSTTotal Post
Ayurvedic Medical Officer6021842764915023291502
Ayush Physician (Ayurvedic)501523412202126
Homeopathic Medical Officer345107164298915010894
Ayuh Physician (Homeo.)319142712176
Unani Medical Officer2418010620601087622
Ayush Physician (Unani)2069158150
Important Link
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
We suggest Candidate should Read Full Notification Before Apply Online

 



DMCA.com Protection Status

Disclaimer : GulGrow.com is not connected with any Government Organization. We Collect information online & offline. Details & Links available on www.sarkariresult.works is only for Immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute Legal Document. While all Effort have been made to make the information readily available on sarkariresult.works as Authentic as possible. www.sarkariresult.works is not responsible for any loss to any person or anything. Here can be Error or Inaccuracy of the information Published on the website.

All Copyright Reserved © www.gulgrow.com