IOCL Apprentice in Pipelines Online Form 2020

Post Update : 5/11/2020
Post Name

IOCL Apprentice Online Form 2020

Total Post482
Short Details

Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Apprentice in Pipelines Division Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates are Interested to the following Vacancy & have all Eligibility Criteria can Apply Online. Read full notification before apply.

Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL)

Apprentice Pipelines Division Recruitment 2020

www.gulgrow.com

Application FeesImportant Dates
  • General/ OBC/ EWS : Rs. 00/-
  • SC/ ST : Rs. 00/-
  • Registration Open : 04/11/2020
  • Registration Close : 22/11/2020
  • Complete Form Last Date : 22/11/2020
  • Exam Date : 06/12/2020
  • Admit Card Available : December 2020
Age Limit as on 30/10/2020
  • Min Age : 18 Years
  • Max Age : 24 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Read Full Notification
Eligibility
  • Candidates Passed Class 10th/12th with ITI Certificate in Related Trade
  • Read the Notification for Post Wise Eligibility Details
Vacancy Details || Total Vacancy : 482 Posts
Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Apprentice25795396031482
State Wise Vacancy Details
State NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Gujarat4821631290
Rajasthan31735349
West Bengal199410244
Bihar19935036
Assam15832131
Uttar Pradesh12473024
Odisha25557951
Chhattisgarh500016
Jharkhand300003
Haryana221047043
Punjab8314016
Delhi12422121
Uttarakhand302106
Himachal Pradesh300003
Tamil Nadu15836032
Karnataka300003
Andhra Pradesh510006
Important Link
Apply Online (Registration)Click Here
Candidates LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
We suggest Candidate should Read Full Notification Before Apply Online

 



DMCA.com Protection Status

Disclaimer : GulGrow.com is not connected with any Government Organization. We Collect information online & offline. Details & Links available on www.sarkariresult.works is only for Immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute Legal Document. While all Effort have been made to make the information readily available on sarkariresult.works as Authentic as possible. www.sarkariresult.works is not responsible for any loss to any person or anything. Here can be Error or Inaccuracy of the information Published on the website.

All Copyright Reserved © www.gulgrow.com